CORSETWE Corsets Steampunk Corset Women's Shapewear Solid Color Halter Neck Leather Up Ethnic Brown Training Corset

Women's Shapewear Solid Color Halter Neck Leather Up Ethnic Brown Training Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94233
USD $ 44.99 $ 26.99 (40% OFF)
Colors Available
Women's Shapewear Solid Color Halter Neck Leather Up Ethnic Brown Training Corset Women's Shapewear Solid Color Halter Neck Leather Up Ethnic Black Training Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(18)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallestHipSmallest WaistLengthLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest Bust
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68533.56023.73614.28533.59035.56525.68031.5
MUK 89035.56525.63614.29035.59537.57027.68533.5
LUK 10/129537.57027.63614.29537.510039.47529.69035.5
XLUK 1410039.47529.63714.610039.410541.48031.59537.5
XXLUK 1610541.48031.53714.610541.411043.48533.510039.4
XXXLUK 1811043.48533.53714.611043.411545.39035.510541.4
XXXXLUK 2011545.39035.53815.011545.312047.39537.511043.4
XXXXXLUK 2212047.39537.53815.012047.312549.310039.411545.3
XXXXXXLUK 2412549.310039.43815.012549.313051.210541.412047.3
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Rivet
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Faux Leather
Material Cotton Blends
Decoration Zipper
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Pattern Sheath
Style Shaping
Women's Shapewear Solid Color Halter Neck Leather Up Ethnic Brown Training Corset
Women's Shapewear Solid Color Halter Neck Leather Up Ethnic Brown Training Corset
Women's Shapewear Solid Color Halter Neck Leather Up Ethnic Brown Training Corset
Women's Shapewear Solid Color Halter Neck Leather Up Ethnic Brown Training Corset

Reviews : Women's Shapewear Solid Color Halter Neck Leather Up Ethnic Brown Training Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226

Sizing info