CORSETWE Corsets Steampunk Corset Women's Retro Plus Size Jacquard Pattern Slim Corset Black

Women's Retro Plus Size Jacquard Pattern Slim Corset Black


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94063
USD $ 43.99 $ 30.99 (30% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(56)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistBust(largest)HipLargest WaistBust(smallest)
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.18633.99135.96626.08131.9
MUK 86626.09135.99738.27128.08633.9
LUK 10/127128.09637.810240.27630.09135.9
XLUK 147630.010240.210742.28131.99637.8
XXLUK 168131.910742.211244.18633.910240.2
XXXLUK 188633.911244.111746.19135.910742.2
XXXXLUK 209135.911746.112248.19637.811244.1
XXXXXLUK 229637.812248.112750.010139.811746.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.812750.013252.010641.812248.1
Women's Retro Plus Size Jacquard Pattern Slim Corset Black
Women's Retro Plus Size Jacquard Pattern Slim Corset Black

Reviews : Women's Retro Plus Size Jacquard Pattern Slim Corset Black

[View All Reviews] Write a review
Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info