CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Plus Size Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher

Plus Size Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94034
USD $ 47.99 $ 27.99 (42% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(82)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Hip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.08131.96124.118673.38633.9
MUK 87128.08633.96626.09135.99135.9
LUK 10/127630.09135.97128.09637.89738.2
XLUK 148131.99637.87630.010240.210240.2
XXLUK 168633.910240.28131.910742.210742.2
XXXLUK 189135.910742.28633.911244.111244.1
XXXXLUK 209637.811244.19135.911746.111746.1
XXXXXLUK 2210139.811746.19637.812248.112248.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.812248.110139.812750.012750.0
Plus Size Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher
Plus Size Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher

Reviews : Plus Size Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale waist slimmers

Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info