CORSETWE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Women's Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit

Women's Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94038
USD $ 36.99 $ 20.99 (43% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(11)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistBust(largest)Largest WaistBust(smallest)
cminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.18633.96626.08131.9
MUK 86626.09135.97128.08633.9
LUK 10/127128.09637.87630.09135.9
XLUK 147630.010240.28131.99637.8
XXLUK 168131.910742.28633.910240.2
XXXLUK 188633.911244.19135.910742.2
XXXXLUK 209135.911746.19637.811244.1
XXXXXLUK 229637.812248.110139.811746.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.812750.010641.812248.1
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Women's Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit
Women's Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit
Women's Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit
Women's Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit

Reviews : Women's Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale red corset

         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226

Sizing info