CORSETWE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Women's Corset Solid Color Lace Hem Belly-In Lift-Hip Slim Shapewear White

Women's Corset Solid Color Lace Hem Belly-In Lift-Hip Slim Shapewear White


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94281
USD $ 43.99 $ 23.99 (45% OFF)
Colors Available
Women's Corset Solid Color Lace Hem Belly-In Lift-Hip Slim Shapewear White Women's Black Corset Solid Color Lace Hem Belly-In Lift-Hip Slim Shapewear
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(74)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68433.19035.56425.28031.58633.96023.7
MUK 88834.79437.16826.88433.19035.56425.2
LUK 10/129236.39838.67228.48834.79437.16826.8
XLUK 149637.810240.27630.09236.39838.67228.4
XXLUK 1610039.410641.88031.59637.810240.27630.0
XXXLUK 1810441.011043.48433.110039.410641.88031.5
XXXXLUK 2010842.611444.98834.710441.011043.48433.1
XXXXXLUK 2211244.111846.59236.310842.611444.98834.7
XXXXXXLUK 2411645.712248.19637.811244.111846.59236.3
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Lace
Material Cotton
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Chinlon
Thickness Medium
Style Plus Size
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Women's Corset Solid Color Lace Hem Belly-In Lift-Hip Slim Shapewear White

Reviews : Women's Corset Solid Color Lace Hem Belly-In Lift-Hip Slim Shapewear White

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226

Sizing info