CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Corset Solid Black Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset

Women's Corset Solid Black Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94305
USD $ 45.99 $ 25.99 (43% OFF)
Colors Available
Women's Corset Solid Black Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(41)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest WaistLength
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.06124.13112.3
MUK 87128.06626.03112.3
LUK 10/127630.07128.03112.3
XLUK 148131.97630.03112.3
XXLUK 168633.98131.93112.3
XXXLUK 189135.98633.93112.3
XXXXLXXXXL9637.89135.93112.3
XXXXXLXXXXXL10139.89637.83112.3
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10641.810139.83112.3
Details
Pattern Solid
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Women's Corset Solid Black Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset
Women's Corset Solid Black Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset
Women's Corset Solid Black Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset
Women's Corset Solid Black Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset

Reviews : Women's Corset Solid Black Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226

Sizing info