CORSETWE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Women's Black Hip Lift Corset Lace Hem Belly-In Slim Shapewear Solid Color

Women's Black Hip Lift Corset Lace Hem Belly-In Slim Shapewear Solid Color


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94662
USD $ 43.99 $ 23.99 (45% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart Buy it now
(83)

Customers who viewed this item also viewed

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68433.19035.56425.28031.58633.96023.7
MUK 88834.79437.16826.88433.19035.56425.2
LUK 10/129236.39838.67228.48834.79437.16826.8
XLUK 149637.810240.27630.09236.39838.67228.4
XXLUK 1610039.410641.88031.59637.810240.27630.0
XXXLUK 1810441.011043.48433.110039.410641.88031.5
XXXXLUK 2010842.611444.98834.710441.011043.48433.1
XXXXXLUK 2211244.111846.59236.310842.611444.98834.7
XXXXXXLUK 2411645.712248.19637.811244.111846.59236.3
Women's Black Hip Lift Corset Lace Hem Belly-In Slim Shapewear Solid Color
Women's Black Hip Lift Corset Lace Hem Belly-In Slim Shapewear Solid Color
Women's Black Hip Lift Corset Lace Hem Belly-In Slim Shapewear Solid Color
Women's Black Hip Lift Corset Lace Hem Belly-In Slim Shapewear Solid Color

Reviews : Women's Black Hip Lift Corset Lace Hem Belly-In Slim Shapewear Solid Color

[View All Reviews] Write a review

Dear customer, our factory is off work until February 28th due to Chinese Spring Festival, so orders placed during this period will be shipped out in sequence when they return to work. We appreciate your patience and understanding!

10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info