CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94288
USD $ 41.99 $ 27.99 (33% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart Buy it now
(60)

Customers who viewed this item also viewed

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargestHipLargest WaistSmallestHipSmallest WaistLength
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/69035.56626.08533.56124.13011.9
MUK 89537.57128.09035.56626.03011.9
LUK 10/1210039.47630.09537.57128.03011.9
XLUK 1410541.48131.910039.47630.03112.3
XXLUK 1611043.48633.910541.48131.93112.3
XXXLUK 1811545.39135.911043.48633.93112.3
XXXXLUK 2012047.39637.811545.39135.93112.3
XXXXXLUK 2212549.310139.812047.39637.83112.3
XXXXXXLUK 2413051.210641.812549.310139.83112.3
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

Reviews : Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review

Dear customer, our factory is off work until February 28th due to Chinese Spring Festival, so orders placed during this period will be shipped out in sequence when they return to work. We appreciate your patience and understanding!

10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info