CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94288
USD $ 41.99 $ 27.99 (33% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(42)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargestHipLargest WaistSmallestHipSmallest WaistLength
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/69035.56626.08533.56124.13011.9
MUK 89537.57128.09035.56626.03011.9
LUK 10/1210039.47630.09537.57128.03011.9
XLUK 1410541.48131.910039.47630.03112.3
XXLUK 1611043.48633.910541.48131.93112.3
XXXLUK 1811545.39135.911043.48633.93112.3
XXXXLUK 2012047.39637.811545.39135.93112.3
XXXXXLUK 2212549.310139.812047.39637.83112.3
XXXXXXLUK 2413051.210641.812549.310139.83112.3
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

Reviews : Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
Note: Due to Chinese Spring Festival, all orders will not be sent out until February 3rd. Orders placed in this period will be sent out in sequence from February 3rd.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info