CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset White Vintage High Quality Women's Corset Solid ColorStrapless Sexy Corset

White Vintage High Quality Women's Corset Solid ColorStrapless Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94714
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(91)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLengthLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.13112.36626.0
MUK 86626.03112.37128.0
LUK 10/127128.03112.37630.0
XLUK 147630.03112.38131.9
XXLUK 168131.93112.38633.9
XXXLUK 188633.93112.39135.9
XXXXLXXXXL9135.93112.39637.8
XXXXXLXXXXXL9637.83112.310139.8
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10139.83112.310641.8
Welcome to shop discount White Vintage High Quality Women's Corset Solid ColorStrapless Sexy Corset at one of the best online stores. Fast delivery and best after-sale service are provided for you.  White Vintage High Quality Women's Corset Solid ColorStrapless Sexy Corset
 White Vintage High Quality Women's Corset Solid ColorStrapless Sexy Corset

Reviews : White Vintage High Quality Women's Corset Solid ColorStrapless Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale lace up bustier

NOTICE: Hello, Dear Customer! Because all the Chinese delivery companies have extended their holiday, so the orders cannot be sent out temporarily. The orders placed in this period will be sent out in sequence ASAP when they get back to work. Hope you may fully understand!

10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info