CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Red Skull Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher

Red Skull Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94961
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(51)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Welcome to shop discount Red Skull Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher at one of the best online stores. Fast delivery and best after-sale service are provided for you. Red Skull Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher

Reviews : Red Skull Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale waist slimmers

NOTICE: Hello, Dear Customer! Because all the Chinese delivery companies have extended their holiday, so the orders cannot be sent out temporarily. The orders placed in this period will be sent out in sequence ASAP when they get back to work. Hope you may fully understand!

10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info