CORSETWE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Plus Size Women's Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit

Plus Size Women's Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94677
USD $ 36.99 $ 16.99 (54% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart Buy it now
(99)

Customers who viewed this item also viewed

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99637.8
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810641.8
Plus Size Women's Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit
Plus Size Women's Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit
Plus Size Women's Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit
Plus Size Women's Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit
Plus Size Women's Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit

Reviews : Plus Size Women's Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit

[View All Reviews] Write a review

Dear customer, our factory is off work until February 28th due to Chinese Spring Festival, so orders placed during this period will be shipped out in sequence when they return to work. We appreciate your patience and understanding!

10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info