CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Plus Size Steel Boned Purple Women's Waist Cincher

Plus Size Steel Boned Purple Women's Waist Cincher


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94987
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(25)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Welcome to shop discount Plus Size Steel Boned Purple Women's Waist Cincher at one of the best online stores. Fast delivery and best after-sale service are provided for you. Plus Size Steel Boned Purple Women's Waist Cincher

Reviews : Plus Size Steel Boned Purple Women's Waist Cincher

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale black and red corset top

NOTICE: Hello, Dear Customer! Because all the Chinese delivery companies have extended their holiday, so the orders cannot be sent out temporarily. The orders placed in this period will be sent out in sequence ASAP when they get back to work. Hope you may fully understand!

10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info