CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset

High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94740
USD $ 39.99 $ 19.99 (50% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(93)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLengthLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.13011.96626.0
MUK 86626.03011.97128.0
LUK 10/127128.03011.97630.0
XLUK 147630.03011.98131.9
XXLUK 168131.93011.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.93011.99135.9
XXXXLXXXXL9135.93011.99637.8
XXXXXLXXXXXL9637.83011.910139.8
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10139.83011.910641.8
High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset
High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset
High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset

Reviews : High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale white satin corset

10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info