CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset

High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94740
USD $ 39.99 $ 19.99 (50% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart Buy it now
(95)

Customers who viewed this item also viewed

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLengthLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.13011.96626.0
MUK 86626.03011.97128.0
LUK 10/127128.03011.97630.0
XLUK 147630.03011.98131.9
XXLUK 168131.93011.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.93011.99135.9
XXXXLXXXXL9135.93011.99637.8
XXXXXLXXXXXL9637.83011.910139.8
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10139.83011.910641.8
High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset
High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset
High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset

Reviews : High Quality Simple Black Sexy Corset Women Solid Color Vintage Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review

Dear customer, our factory is off work until February 28th due to Chinese Spring Festival, so orders placed during this period will be shipped out in sequence when they return to work. We appreciate your patience and understanding!

10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info