CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear

Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94909
USD $ 29.99 $ 14.99 (50% OFF)
Colors Available
Blue Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear Red Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear Pink Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(56)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallestHipSmallest WaistLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest Bust
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68633.96023.78533.59135.96525.68031.5
MUK 89135.96525.69035.59637.87027.68533.5
LUK 10/129637.87027.69537.510139.87529.69035.5
XLUK 1410139.87529.610039.410641.88031.59537.5
XXLUK 1610641.88031.510541.411143.88533.510039.4
XXXLUK 1811143.88533.511043.411645.79035.510541.4
XXXXLUK 2011645.79035.511545.312147.79537.511043.4
XXXXXLUK 2212147.79537.512047.312649.710039.411545.3
XXXXXXLUK 2412649.710039.412549.313151.610541.412047.3
Details
Decoration Bow
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Cotton Blends
Material Chinlon
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Style Basic
Pattern Jacquard
Style Shaping
Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear
Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear
Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear
Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear
Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear
Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear
Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear
Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear
Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear

Reviews : Brown Women's Corset Jacquard Lace Hem Bow Decor Adjustable Body Shaping Styliah Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226

Sizing info