CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Plus Size Blue Steel Boned Waist Cincher

Women's Plus Size Blue Steel Boned Waist Cincher


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94298
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(70)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Welcome to shop discount Women's Plus Size Blue Steel Boned Waist Cincher at one of the best online stores. Fast delivery and best after-sale service are provided for you.  Women's Plus Size Blue Steel Boned Waist Cincher
 Women's Plus Size Blue Steel Boned Waist Cincher

Reviews : Women's Plus Size Blue Steel Boned Waist Cincher

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale waist slimmers

10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info