CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher

Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94000
USD $ 47.99 $ 27.99 (42% OFF)
Colors Available
Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher Women's Corset Black 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(82)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest Waist
cminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.06124.1
MUK 87128.06626.0
LUK 10/127630.07128.0
XLUK 148131.97630.0
XXLUK 168633.98131.9
XXXLUK 189135.98633.9
XXXXLUK 209637.89135.9
XXXXXLUK 2210139.89637.8
XSUK 26124.15622.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.810139.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Hole
Decoration Hollow out
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Pattern Hollow out
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher
Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher
Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher

Reviews : Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226

Sizing info