CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher

Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94000
USD $ 47.99 $ 27.99 (42% OFF)
Colors Available
Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher Breathable Black Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Waist Cincher
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(82)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest Waist
cminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.06124.1
MUK 87128.06626.0
LUK 10/127630.07128.0
XLUK 148131.97630.0
XXLUK 168633.98131.9
XXXLUK 189135.98633.9
XXXXLUK 209637.89135.9
XXXXXLUK 2210139.89637.8
XSUK 26124.15622.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.810139.8
Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher
Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher
Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher

Reviews : Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher

[View All Reviews] Write a review
Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info