CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Black Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset

Black Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94990
USD $ 43.99 $ 23.99 (45% OFF)
Colors Available
Blue Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset Purple Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset Black Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset Rose Red Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(35)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Largest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68131.96124.18633.96626.0
MUK 88633.96626.09135.97128.0
LUK 10/129135.97128.09637.87630.0
XLUK 149637.87630.010240.28131.9
XXLUK 1610240.28131.910742.28633.9
XXXLUK 1810742.28633.911244.19135.9
XXXXLUK 2011244.19135.911746.19637.8
XXXXXLUK 2211746.19637.812248.110139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2412248.110139.812750.010641.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Cotton Blends
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Black Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset

Reviews : Black Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Sport Girdle Waist Training Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale corset stockings

         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226

Sizing info