CORSETWE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Black Women's Plus Size Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit

Black Women's Plus Size Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94039
USD $ 36.99 $ 20.99 (43% OFF)
Colors Available
Black Women's Plus Size Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Women's Plus Size Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit Skin Color Women's Plus Size Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(44)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99637.8
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810641.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Shaping
Black Women's Plus Size Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit
Black Women's Plus Size Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit
Black Women's Plus Size Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit
Black Women's Plus Size Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit

Reviews : Black Women's Plus Size Front Zipper Hip Butt Enhancer Shapewear Bodysuit

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale red corset

         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226

Sizing info