CORSETWE Corsets Corset Dress Black Women's Corset Steampunk Solid Color Lace Patchwork Back Zipper Bustier Body Shaper

Black Women's Corset Steampunk Solid Color Lace Patchwork Back Zipper Bustier Body Shaper


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94225
USD $ 45.99 $ 25.99 (43% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(21)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest WaistLargest Bust
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/69135.96525.68131.98633.96023.78633.9
MUK 89637.87027.68633.99135.96525.69135.9
LUK 10/1210139.87529.69135.99637.87027.69637.8
XLUK 1410641.88031.59637.810139.87529.610139.8
XXLUK 1611143.88533.510139.810641.88031.510641.8
XXXLUK 1811645.79035.510641.811143.88533.511143.8
XXXXLUK 2012147.79537.511143.811645.79035.511645.7
XXXXXLUK 2212649.710039.411645.712147.79537.512147.7
XXXXXXLUK 2413151.610541.412147.712649.710039.412649.7
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Faux Leather
Material Cotton Blends
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Black Women's Corset Steampunk Solid Color Lace Patchwork Back Zipper Bustier Body Shaper
Black Women's Corset Steampunk Solid Color Lace Patchwork Back Zipper Bustier Body Shaper
Black Women's Corset Steampunk Solid Color Lace Patchwork Back Zipper Bustier Body Shaper

Reviews : Black Women's Corset Steampunk Solid Color Lace Patchwork Back Zipper Bustier Body Shaper

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226

Sizing info