CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Black Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset

Black Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94330
USD $ 44.99 $ 27.99 (38% OFF)
Colors Available
Black Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset Women's Corset Solid White Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(18)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLengthLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.13112.36626.0
MUK 86626.03112.37128.0
LUK 10/127128.03112.37630.0
XLUK 147630.03112.38131.9
XXLUK 168131.93112.38633.9
XXXLUK 188633.93112.39135.9
XXXXLXXXXL9135.93112.39637.8
XXXXXLXXXXXL9637.83112.310139.8
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10139.83112.310641.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Black Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset
Black Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset
Black Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset
Black Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset

Reviews : Black Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale corset stockings

         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226

Sizing info