CORSETWE Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Corset Solid Color Black Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset

Women's Corset Solid Color Black Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94330
USD $ 44.99 $ 27.99 (38% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(19)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLengthLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.13112.36626.0
MUK 86626.03112.37128.0
LUK 10/127128.03112.37630.0
XLUK 147630.03112.38131.9
XXLUK 168131.93112.38633.9
XXXLUK 188633.93112.39135.9
XXXXLXXXXL9135.93112.39637.8
XXXXXLXXXXXL9637.83112.310139.8
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10139.83112.310641.8
Women's Corset Solid Color Black Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset
Women's Corset Solid Color Black Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset
Women's Corset Solid Color Black Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset
Women's Corset Solid Color Black Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset

Reviews : Women's Corset Solid Color Black Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info