CORSETWE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Black Women's Corset Solid Color Belly-In lip-Hip Slim Shapewear

Black Women's Corset Solid Color Belly-In lip-Hip Slim Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94282
USD $ 41.99 $ 26.99 (36% OFF)
Colors Available
Black Women's Corset Solid Color Belly-In lip-Hip Slim Shapewear Nude Women's Corset Solid Color Belly-In lip-Hip Slim Shapewear
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(85)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest WaistLargest BustLargestHipLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68031.58633.96023.78433.19035.56425.2
MUK 88433.19035.56425.28834.79437.16826.8
LUK 10/128834.79437.16826.89236.39838.67228.4
XLUK 149236.39838.67228.49637.810240.27630.0
XXLUK 169637.810240.27630.010039.410641.88031.5
XXXLUK 1810039.410641.88031.510441.011043.48433.1
XXXXLUK 2010441.011043.48433.110842.611444.98834.7
XXXXXLUK 2210842.611444.98834.711244.111846.59236.3
XXXXXXLUK 2411244.111846.59236.311645.712248.19637.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Decoration Lace
Material Cotton
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Material Chinlon
Thickness Medium
Style Plus Size
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Black Women's Corset Solid Color Belly-In lip-Hip Slim Shapewear
Black Women's Corset Solid Color Belly-In lip-Hip Slim Shapewear
Black Women's Corset Solid Color Belly-In lip-Hip Slim Shapewear
Black Women's Corset Solid Color Belly-In lip-Hip Slim Shapewear

Reviews : Black Women's Corset Solid Color Belly-In lip-Hip Slim Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226

Sizing info