CORSETWE Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear

Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: CS94660
USD $ 41.99 $ 21.99 (48% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(18)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68433.19035.56425.28031.58633.96023.7
MUK 88834.79437.16826.88433.19035.56425.2
LUK 10/129236.39838.67228.48834.79437.16826.8
XLUK 149637.810240.27630.09236.39838.67228.4
XXLUK 1610039.410641.88031.59637.810240.27630.0
XXXLUK 1810441.011043.48433.110039.410641.88031.5
XXXXLUK 2010842.611444.98834.710441.011043.48433.1
XXXXXLUK 2211244.111846.59236.310842.611444.98834.7
XXXXXXLUK 2411645.712248.19637.811244.111846.59236.3
Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear
Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear

Reviews : Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review

NOTICE: Hello, Dear Customer! Because all the Chinese delivery companies have extended their holiday, so the orders cannot be sent out temporarily. The orders placed in this period will be sent out in sequence ASAP when they get back to work. Hope you may fully understand!

10% off coupon: CorsetWe10      
Email: cs@corsetwe.com      

Sizing info